The Battle Challenge Menu Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge Rules & Regulations The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations Register For The Battle ChallengeRegister Now To Participate In The Military Battle ChallengeRules Of The Battle ChallengeThe Military Battle Challenge Course LayoutAbout The Military Battle ChallengeMilitary Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations
 


Cherry Point Standings
All Days

Team Standings

Stingers 19:39.01
2d LAAD Cameron Johnson 0:01:28.78
2d LAAD BRODERICK B. McLaughlin 0:01:37.3
2d LAAD FRANK SMITH IV 0:01:45.22
2d LAAD Matthew Crisci 0:01:50.31
2d LAAD Francisco Cruz 0:01:51.29
2d LAAD LAYNE SZYMANSKI 0:01:57.07
2d LAAD Howard Mill 0:01:58.8
2d LAAD JUSTIN HESLEP 0:02:12.24
2d LAAD Vincent Vitelle 0:02:12.86
2d LAAD STEPHANIE BROWN 0:02:45.14
The A Team 23:01.92
H&HS Victor Wanga 0:01:51.71
H&HS Jason Jolicoeur/CWO4 0:01:53.69
H&HS Xavier Tunstall 0:01:55.87
H&HS Federico Garciacruz 0:02:02.93
H&HS Isiah Living 0:02:13.04
H&HS Enmanuel Diaz/Sgt 0:02:18.18
H&HS Brent Sowders 0:02:19.31
H&HS Christopher Wilcox 0:02:22.29
H&HS Evian Jackson 0:02:43.52
H&HS Jeannie Mosher 0:03:21.38
Snake Eyes 23:15.50
MWHS-2 Timonty Otto/Capt 0:01:44.49
MWHS-2 Peter Apiag 0:01:51.61
MWHS-2 PFC Williams 0:02:03.06
MWHS-2 PFC Yancey 0:02:04.48
MWHS-2 Capt Boxey 0:02:05.87
MWHS-2 LCpl Blacyki 0:02:08.32
MWHS-2 Brian Randolph 0:02:15.52
MWHS-2 Bernardo Garcia 0:02:30.75
MWHS-2 Dominic Paoletti 0:02:48.01
MWHS-2 Alexandra Dias 0:03:43.39
Scorpions 23:22.93
2d LAAD TY Zaloudek 0:01:56.28
2d LAAD Dustin Yonkings 0:02:04.07
2d LAAD Kollin Fetterman 0:02:05.72
2d LAAD Nicholas Conti 0:02:08.83
2d LAAD Denzel Wallace 0:02:13.67
2d LAAD Aaron Mcamis 0:02:17.18
2d LAAD Roman Perez 0:02:22.78
2d LAAD Mark Reeves 0:02:27.51
2d LAAD Abel Hernandez 0:02:38.69
2d LAAD Summer Burns 0:03:08.2
Team AVI 23:25.83
MALS-14 Justin Wofford 0:01:31.9
MALS-14 Matthew Denny 0:01:42.11
MALS-14 Cory Brown 0:01:54.77
MALS-14 Andrew Wyatt 0:01:59.04
MALS-14 Luke Richards 0:02:11.58
MALS-14 Kenneth Brunke 0:02:11.89
MALS-14 Brian Barnes 0:02:14.72
MALS-14 Caleb Featherman 0:02:32.55
MALS-14 Ricky T. Hart 0:02:38
MALS-14 Naishka Rivera 0:04:29.27
Roaring Rams 24:12.84
H&HS Christopher Jaohar 0:01:36.22
H&HS Antwain Burns 0:01:43.47
H&HS Felix Carela 0:02:03.65
H&HS Larry Moore 0:02:04.89
H&HS Glenn Brookfield 0:02:21.32
H&HS Shawn Santana 0:02:28.86
H&HS Clark Batungbakal 0:02:37.55
H&HS Robert Montes 0:02:40.18
H&HS Barry Hohlstein II 0:03:03.13
H&HS Heidy Flores/Sgt 0:03:33.57
The Loose Cannons 24:18.86
MTACS-28 John Almajose 0:01:48.52
MTACS-28 Santos Cornejocarranza 0:01:56.21
MTACS-28 Steven Kirk 0:01:57.19
MTACS-28 Peter Bimmel 0:02:03.04
MTACS-28 Marcos Morales 0:02:04.75
MTACS-28 Michael Gorr 0:02:06.73
MTACS-28 Alvaro Gonzalez 0:02:16.38
MTACS-28 Alexander McLemore 0:02:24.14
MTACS-28 Juan Diazvalenzuela 0:02:24.98
MTACS-28 Kayla Chappel 0:05:16.92
Sea Warriors 24:26.87
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Brandon Huner 0:01:56.28
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Stephen Bock 0:01:59.2
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Tom Martinsen 0:02:09.79
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Jacob Naumann 0:02:16.4
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Henry Cheang 0:02:17.56
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Jose Curbelo 0:02:19.74
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Cameron Draper 0:02:20
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Strychlan Hayes 0:02:22.95
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Romulo Urtula 0:02:25.95
Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point Anita Onua 0:04:19
Engineers 24:29.54
MWSS-274 Josiah NORTON 0:01:55.73
MWSS-274 WILLIAM KOZELSKY/LCPL 0:01:56.9
MWSS-274 TYLER SHEETS 0:01:59.78
MWSS-274 YZHEN MIROSCHNICHENKO 0:02:01.85
MWSS-274 MALIK GORDON/LCPL 0:02:04.3
MWSS-274 JORGE HERNANDEZ 0:02:07.63
MWSS-274 Herman Davis 0:02:10.38
MWSS-274 CHARLES HOFFMAN 0:02:34.34
MWSS-274 DAVID PRINCE 0:02:45.74
MWSS-274 JESSE BISCHOFF 0:04:52.89
Warrior Owls 24:49.67
CNATT Tristan Wild 0:01:53.77
CNATT Treasure Luvaul 0:02:01.75
CNATT GOTHIER KABENGELE 0:02:02.8
CNATT Christian Deocampo 0:02:15.54
CNATT JACOB GHORMLEY 0:02:15.88
CNATT BAILEY DOERING 0:02:20.41
CNATT STEVEN JOHNSTON 0:02:21.53
CNATT CAESAR CUEVAS 0:02:28.43
CNATT JONATHAN LAUZUN 0:03:17.72
CNATT Durojaye Myrie De Malcolm 0:03:51.84
The Tenacious Ten 26:21.55
MWSS-274 Eric Locklear 0:01:49.83
MWSS-274 Abraham Westerman/ PFC 0:01:57.64
MWSS-274 Alexander Coscarelli 0:02:07.05
MWSS-274 Anthony Maffucci 0:02:10.28
MWSS-274 Brayden Rice 0:02:16.58
MWSS-274 William Ford/ SSGT 0:02:23.82
MWSS-274 Austin Zurita 0:02:26.65
MWSS-274 Connor Schoonmaker 0:02:37.53
MWSS-274 Nolan Dodd 0:02:40.93
MWSS-274 Lydia Fakes 0:05:51.24
The Chuck Niners 26:38.44
VMR-1 Cody McKinley 0:02:05.04
VMR-1 Mark Fenwick 0:02:12.17
VMR-1 Erik Gonzalez 0:02:17.23
VMR-1 Cesar Reyes 0:02:17.68
VMR-1 Christopher Pittman 0:02:20.8
VMR-1 Joshua Jones 0:02:27.44
VMR-1 Quinn Fogel 0:02:36.97
VMR-1 Thomas Avalos 0:02:43.35
VMR-1 Alec Buck 0:03:02.37
VMR-1 Catherine Sanders 0:04:35.39
Chieftans 27:03.83
MASS-1 Ryan Williams 0:01:57.22
MASS-1 Jose Vigil 0:02:30.9
MASS-1 Jeremy Winters 0:02:32.78
MASS-1 Joseph Cambra 0:02:32.95
MASS-1 Stephen Mercer 0:02:38.81
MASS-1 Stephen Jewell 0:02:42.25
MASS-1 Bryant Morrillon 0:02:42.54
MASS-1 Mack Stewart 0:02:46.62
MASS-1 Natasha Bentz 0:03:19.32
MASS-1 Erin Newport 0:03:20.44
Nightowls 27:26.65
VMU2 Nicholas Valla 0:01:59.14
VMU2 Michael Rutledge 0:02:11.76
VMU2 Jesus Colonnazarso 0:02:15.58
VMU2 John McCloud 0:02:19.1
VMU2 Tyler Macolino 0:02:21.32
VMU2 Timothy Patttison 0:02:29.25
VMU2 John Johnson/Cpl 0:02:37.91
VMU2 Christopher Edler/Sgt 0:02:50.69
VMU2 Wyatt Schultz 0:03:38.91
VMU2 Enedina Weber 0:04:42.99
Atlantic Nomads 27:36.43
MASS-1 Tyler Madden 0:02:01.83
MASS-1 Jerell Pittman 0:02:11.95
MASS-1 Donald Brown 0:02:29.05
MASS-1 Conor Nelson 0:02:33.05
MASS-1 Jesse Ayscue 0:02:41.83
MASS-1 Kevin Fostercruz 0:02:44.66
MASS-1 Eden Portillo 0:02:47.28
MASS-1 Daniel Barrialmartinez 0:02:53.12
MASS-1 Trudian Smith 0:03:33.71
MASS-1 Kelly Gill 0:03:39.95
AOPS & H&S 28:25.60
MWSS-274 Cody Kennedy 0:02:02.22
MWSS-274 Elijah Johnson 0:02:10.46
MWSS-274 Jacob Wiser 0:02:13.06
MWSS-274 Obad Surogonzalez 0:02:17.42
MWSS-274 MICHEAL DEBLASIO 0:02:21.02
MWSS-274 Delvonte Scott 0:02:27.59
MWSS-274 Matthew REARIC 0:02:29.1
MWSS-274 Alejandro Garcia 0:02:47.21
MWSS-274
Casalas 0:03:21.05
MWSS-274 Alisa Davis 0:06:16.47
H&S Spartans 29:24.35
MWCS 28 Paul Tayoun 0:02:09.34
MWCS 28 Benjamin HAWTHORNE 0:02:13.54
MWCS 28 Jeremy May 0:02:17.03
MWCS 28 Willy Carrion 0:02:36.45
MWCS 28 Samir Evans 0:02:38.72
MWCS 28 Joseph Foster 0:02:43.77
MWCS 28 Justin Stradford 0:02:53.58
MWCS 28 Miguel Ramirez 0:03:14.48
MWCS 28 Raymond Busby 0:03:25.88
MWCS 28 Dennise Kern 0:05:11.56
Blood Thirsty War Dogs 29:46.88
H&HS David Lee 0:02:10.04
H&HS Stephen Kretz 0:02:17.95
H&HS Dylan Hoover 0:02:19.25
H&HS James Joseph 0:02:28.59
H&HS Logan Haarsager 0:02:34.48
H&HS Collin Koonce 0:02:49.12
H&HS Kimberly OjedaOrtega 0:03:16.9
H&HS Sky Chambers 0:03:39.51
H&HS Tiffany Hoover 0:03:45.8
H&HS Ivana Lowe-Wilkins 0:04:25.24
Go Navy! 35:19.55
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT NAKEE HOPKINS 0:02:15.97
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT JAMES FOULKES 0:02:17.69
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT IMARI JENKINS 0:02:30.12
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT Ang Li 0:02:31.26
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT RICARDO NICOLAS 0:02:32.81
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT OSWIN WILLIAMSON 0:02:56.94
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT BRANDON GORHAM 0:03:04.41
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT ELIJAH HOLYFIELD 0:03:08.48
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT Abraham Diazjacinto 0:04:01.87
NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT Michelle Sinner 0:10:00
Devil Dolphins 40:46.69
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Jeff Isaac 0:02:08.58
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Duke Seals 0:02:25.49
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Daniel Watson 0:02:27.4
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Austin Mittam 0:02:33.52
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Nathan Edison 0:02:34.38
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Matthew Rutherford 0:02:39.78
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Ethan Yanez 0:02:41.63
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Blake Chastain 0:03:15.91
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Diony DeLaCruz 0:10:00
Naval Health Clinic Chery point Tina Staffieri 0:10:00

 

Best Individual Times

Place First Name Last Name Team Name Unit Final Time
1 Cameron Johnson Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:28.78
2 Justin Wofford Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:31.9
3 Christopher Jaohar Roaring Rams H&HS 0:01:36.22
4 Cameron Johnson
2d LAAD 0:01:36.22
5 BRODERICK B. McLaughlin Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:37.3
6 Matthew Denny Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:42.11
7 Isaiah Living
H&HS 0:01:42.76
8 Antwain Burns Roaring Rams H&HS 0:01:43.47
9 Timonty Otto/Capt Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:01:44.49
10 FRANK SMITH IV Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:45.22
11 John Almajose The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:01:48.52
12 Eric Locklear THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:01:49.83
13 Matthew Crisci Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:50.31
14 Francisco Cruz Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:51.29
15 Peter Apiag Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:01:51.61
16 Victor Wanga The A Team H&HS 0:01:51.71
17 Jason Jolicoeur/CWO4 The A Team H&HS 0:01:53.69
18 Tristan Wild WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:01:53.77
19 Cory Brown Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:54.77
20 Josiah NORTON Engineers MWSS-274 0:01:55.73
21 Xavier Tunstall The A Team H&HS 0:01:55.87
22 Santos Cornejocarranza The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:01:56.21
23 Brandon Huner Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:01:56.28
24 TY Zaloudek Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:01:56.28
25 WILLIAM KOZELSKY/LCPL Engineers MWSS-274 0:01:56.9
26 LAYNE SZYMANSKI Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:57.07
27 Steven Kirk The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:01:57.19
28 Ryan Williams Chieftans MASS-1 0:01:57.22
29 Abraham Westerman/ PFC THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:01:57.64
30 Howard Mill Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:58.8
31 Andrew Wyatt Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:59.04
32 Nicholas Valla Nightowls VMU2 0:01:59.14
33 Stephen Bock Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:01:59.2
34 TYLER SHEETS Engineers MWSS-274 0:01:59.78
35 Treasure Luvaul WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:01.75
36 Tyler Madden Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:01.83
37 YZHEN MIROSCHNICHENKO Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:01.85
38 Cody Kennedy AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:02.22
39 GOTHIER KABENGELE WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:02.8
40 Federico Garciacruz The A Team H&HS 0:02:02.93
41 Peter Bimmel The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:03.04
42 PFC Williams Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:03.06
43 Felix Carela Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:03.65
44 Dylan Bragy
MTACS-28 0:02:03.82
45 Dustin Yonkings Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:04.07
46 MALIK GORDON/LCPL Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:04.3
47 PFC Yancey Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:04.48
48 Marcos Morales The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:04.75
49 Larry Moore Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:04.89
50 Cody McKinley The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:05.04
51 Kollin Fetterman Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:05.72
52 Capt Boxey Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:05.87
53 Michael Gorr The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:06.73
54 Alexander Coscarelli THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:07.05
55 JORGE HERNANDEZ Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:07.63
56 LCpl Blacyki Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:08.32
57 Logan Hines
MTACS-28 0:02:08.42
58 Jeff Isaac Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:08.58
59 Nicholas Conti Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:08.83
60 Paul Tayoun H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:09.34
61 Tom Martinsen Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:09.79
62 David Lee Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:10.04
63 Anthony Maffucci THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:10.28
64 Herman Davis Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:10.38
65 Elijah Johnson AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:10.46
66 Luke Richards Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:11.58
67 Michael Rutledge Nightowls VMU2 0:02:11.76
68 Kenneth Brunke Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:11.89
69 Jerell Pittman Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:11.95
70 Mark Fenwick The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:12.17
71 JUSTIN HESLEP Stingers 2d LAAD 0:02:12.24
72 Vincent Vitelle Stingers 2d LAAD 0:02:12.86
73 Isiah Living The A Team H&HS 0:02:13.04
74 Jacob Wiser AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:13.06
75 Benjamin HAWTHORNE H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:13.54
76 Denzel Wallace Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:13.67
77 Brian Barnes Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:14.72
78 Brian Randolph Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:15.52
79 Christian Deocampo WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:15.54
80 Jesus Colonnazarso Nightowls VMU2 0:02:15.58
81 JACOB GHORMLEY WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:15.88
82 NAKEE HOPKINS Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:15.97
83 Alvaro Gonzalez The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:16.38
84 Jacob Naumann Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:16.4
85 Brayden Rice THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:16.58
86 Jeremy May H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:17.03
87 Aaron Mcamis Scorpions 2nd LAAD 0:02:17.18
88 Erik Gonzalez The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:17.23
89 Obad Surogonzalez AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:17.42
90 Henry Cheang Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:17.56
91 Cesar Reyes The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:17.68
92 JAMES FOULKES Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:17.69
93 Stephen Kretz Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:17.95
94 Enmanuel Diaz/Sgt The A Team H&HS 0:02:18.18
95 Tristin Wild

0:02:18.91
96 John McCloud Nightowls VMU2 0:02:19.1
97 Dylan Hoover Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:19.25
98 Brent Sowders The A Team H&HS 0:02:19.31
99 Jose Curbelo Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:19.74
100 Cameron Draper Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:20
101 BAILEY DOERING WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:20.41
102 Christopher Pittman The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:20.8
103 MICHEAL DEBLASIO AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:21.02
104 Tyler Macolino Nightowls VMU2 0:02:21.32
105 Glenn Brookfield Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:21.32
106 STEVEN JOHNSTON WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:21.53
107 Christopher Wilcox The A Team H&HS 0:02:22.29
108 Roman Perez Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:22.78
109 Strychlan Hayes Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:22.95
110 William Ford/ SSGT THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:23.82
111 Alexander McLemore The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:24.14
112 Juan Diazvalenzuela The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:24.98
113 Duke Seals Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:25.49
114 Romulo Urtula Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:25.95
115 Austin Zurita THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:26.65
116 Daniel Watson Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:27.4
117 Joshua Jones The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:27.44
118 Mark Reeves Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:27.51
119 Delvonte Scott AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:27.59
120 CAESAR CUEVAS WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:28.43
121 James Joseph Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:28.59
122 Shawn Santana Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:28.86
123 Donald Brown Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:29.05
124 Matthew REARIC AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:29.1
125 Timothy Patttison Nightowls VMU2 0:02:29.25
126 IMARI JENKINS Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:30.12
127 Robert Murdock

0:02:30.5
128 Bernardo Garcia Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:30.75
129 Jose Vigil Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:30.9
130 Ang Li Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:31.26
131 Treasure Luvaul

0:02:32.48
132 Caleb Featherman Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:32.55
133 Jeremy Winters Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:32.78
134 RICARDO NICOLAS Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:32.81
135 Joseph Cambra Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:32.95
136 Conor Nelson Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:33.05
137 Austin Mittam Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:33.52
138 CHARLES HOFFMAN Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:34.34
139 Nathan Edison Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:34.38
140 Logan Haarsager Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:34.48
141 Willy Carrion H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:36.45
142 Quinn Fogel The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:36.97
143 Connor Schoonmaker THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:37.53
144 Clark Batungbakal Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:37.55
145 John Johnson/Cpl Nightowls VMU2 0:02:37.91
146 Ricky T. Hart Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:38
147 Abel Hernandez Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:38.69
148 Samir Evans H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:38.72
149 Stephen Mercer Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:38.81
150 Matthew Rutherford Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:39.78
151 Robert Montes Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:40.18
152 Nolan Dodd THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:40.93
153 Ethan Yanez Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:41.63
154 Jesse Ayscue Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:41.83
155 Stephen Jewell Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:42.25
156 Bryant Morrillon Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:42.54
157 Thomas Avalos The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:43.35
158 Evian Jackson The A Team H&HS 0:02:43.52
159 Joseph Foster H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:43.77
160 Kevin Fostercruz Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:44.66
161 STEPHANIE BROWN Stingers 2d LAAD 0:02:45.14
162 DAVID PRINCE Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:45.74
163 Mack Stewart Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:46.62
164 Imari Jenkins

0:02:46.94
165 Alejandro Garcia AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:47.21
166 Eden Portillo Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:47.28
167 Dominic Paoletti Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:48.01
168 Collin Koonce Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:49.12
169 Christopher Edler/Sgt Nightowls VMU2 0:02:50.69
170 Daniel Barrialmartinez Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:53.12
171 Justin Stradford H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:53.58
172 OSWIN WILLIAMSON Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:56.94
173 Alec Buck The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:03:02.37
174 Barry Hohlstein II Roaring Rams H&HS 0:03:03.13
175 BRANDON GORHAM Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:03:04.41
176 Summer Burns Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:03:08.2
177 ELIJAH HOLYFIELD Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:03:08.48
178 Miguel Ramirez H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:03:14.48
179 Blake Chastain Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:03:15.91
180 Kimberly OjedaOrtega Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:03:16.9
181 JONATHAN LAUZUN WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:03:17.72
182 Natasha Bentz Chieftans MASS-1 0:03:19.32
183 Erin Newport Chieftans MASS-1 0:03:20.44
184
Casalas AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:03:21.05
185 Michael Spell
NHCCP 0:03:21.06
186 Jeannie Mosher The A Team H&HS 0:03:21.38
187 Raymond Busby H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:03:25.88
188 Heidy Flores/Sgt Roaring Rams H&HS 0:03:33.57
189 Trudian Smith Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:03:33.71
190 Wyatt Schultz Nightowls VMU2 0:03:38.91
191 Sky Chambers Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:03:39.51
192 Kelly Gill Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:03:39.95
193 Alexandra Dias Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:03:43.39
194 Tiffany Hoover Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:03:45.8
195 Angelique OWCZYNSKY
MWCS 28 0:03:51.63
196 Durojaye Myrie De Malcolm WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:03:51.84
197 Abraham Diazjacinto Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:04:01.87
198 Anita Onua Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:04:19
199 Ivana Lowe-Wilkins Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:04:25.24
200 Naishka Rivera Team Avi MALS-14 0:04:29.27
201 Catherine Sanders The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:04:35.39
202 Zachary Fixter

0:04:42.87
203 Enedina Weber Nightowls VMU2 0:04:42.99
204 JESSE BISCHOFF Engineers MWSS-274 0:04:52.89
205 Anita Onua

0:04:59.55
206 Dennise Kern H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:05:11.56
207 Kayla Chappel The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:05:16.92
208 Lydia Fakes THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:05:51.24
209 Alisa Davis AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:06:16.47
210 Diony DeLaCruz Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:10:00
211 Tina Staffieri Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:10:00
212 Michelle Sinner Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:10:00

Best Male Times

1 Cameron Johnson Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:28.78
2 Justin Wofford Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:31.9
3 Christopher Jaohar Roaring Rams H&HS 0:01:36.22
4 Cameron Johnson   2d LAAD 0:01:36.22
5 BRODERICK B. McLaughlin Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:37.3
6 Matthew Denny Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:42.11
7 Isaiah Living   H&HS 0:01:42.76
8 Antwain Burns Roaring Rams H&HS 0:01:43.47
9 Timonty Otto/Capt Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:01:44.49
10 FRANK SMITH IV Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:45.22
11 John Almajose The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:01:48.52
12 Eric Locklear THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:01:49.83
13 Matthew Crisci Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:50.31
14 Francisco Cruz Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:51.29
15 Peter Apiag Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:01:51.61
16 Victor Wanga The A Team H&HS 0:01:51.71
17 Jason Jolicoeur/CWO4 The A Team H&HS 0:01:53.69
18 Tristan Wild WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:01:53.77
19 Cory Brown Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:54.77
20 Josiah NORTON Engineers MWSS-274 0:01:55.73
21 Xavier Tunstall The A Team H&HS 0:01:55.87
22 Santos Cornejocarranza The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:01:56.21
23 Brandon Huner Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:01:56.28
24 TY Zaloudek Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:01:56.28
25 WILLIAM KOZELSKY/LCPL Engineers MWSS-274 0:01:56.9
26 LAYNE SZYMANSKI Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:57.07
27 Steven Kirk The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:01:57.19
28 Ryan Williams Chieftans MASS-1 0:01:57.22
29 Abraham Westerman/ PFC THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:01:57.64
30 Howard Mill Stingers 2d LAAD 0:01:58.8
31 Andrew Wyatt Team Avi MALS-14 0:01:59.04
32 Nicholas Valla Nightowls VMU2 0:01:59.14
33 Stephen Bock Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:01:59.2
34 TYLER SHEETS Engineers MWSS-274 0:01:59.78
35 Treasure Luvaul WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:01.75
36 Tyler Madden Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:01.83
37 YZHEN MIROSCHNICHENKO Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:01.85
38 Cody Kennedy AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:02.22
39 GOTHIER KABENGELE WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:02.8
40 Federico Garciacruz The A Team H&HS 0:02:02.93
41 Peter Bimmel The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:03.04
42 PFC Williams Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:03.06
43 Felix Carela Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:03.65
44 Dylan Bragy   MTACS-28 0:02:03.82
45 Dustin Yonkings Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:04.07
46 MALIK GORDON/LCPL Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:04.3
47 PFC Yancey Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:04.48
48 Marcos Morales The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:04.75
49 Larry Moore Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:04.89
50 Cody McKinley The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:05.04
51 Kollin Fetterman Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:05.72
52 Capt Boxey Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:05.87
53 Michael Gorr The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:06.73
54 Alexander Coscarelli THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:07.05
55 JORGE HERNANDEZ Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:07.63
56 LCpl Blacyki Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:08.32
57 Logan Hines   MTACS-28 0:02:08.42
58 Jeff Isaac Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:08.58
59 Nicholas Conti Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:08.83
60 Paul Tayoun H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:09.34
61 Tom Martinsen Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:09.79
62 David Lee Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:10.04
63 Anthony Maffucci THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:10.28
64 Herman Davis Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:10.38
65 Elijah Johnson AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:10.46
66 Luke Richards Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:11.58
67 Michael Rutledge Nightowls VMU2 0:02:11.76
68 Kenneth Brunke Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:11.89
69 Jerell Pittman Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:11.95
70 Mark Fenwick The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:12.17
71 JUSTIN HESLEP Stingers 2d LAAD 0:02:12.24
72 Vincent Vitelle Stingers 2d LAAD 0:02:12.86
73 Isiah Living The A Team H&HS 0:02:13.04
74 Jacob Wiser AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:13.06
75 Benjamin HAWTHORNE H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:13.54
76 Denzel Wallace Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:13.67
77 Brian Barnes Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:14.72
78 Brian Randolph Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:15.52
79 Christian Deocampo WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:15.54
80 Jesus Colonnazarso Nightowls VMU2 0:02:15.58
81 JACOB GHORMLEY WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:15.88
82 NAKEE HOPKINS Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:15.97
83 Alvaro Gonzalez The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:16.38
84 Jacob Naumann Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:16.4
85 Brayden Rice THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:16.58
86 Jeremy May H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:17.03
87 Aaron Mcamis Scorpions 2nd LAAD 0:02:17.18
88 Erik Gonzalez The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:17.23
89 Obad Surogonzalez AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:17.42
90 Henry Cheang Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:17.56
91 Cesar Reyes The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:17.68
92 JAMES FOULKES Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:17.69
93 Stephen Kretz Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:17.95
94 Enmanuel Diaz/Sgt The A Team H&HS 0:02:18.18
95 Tristin Wild     0:02:18.91
96 John McCloud Nightowls VMU2 0:02:19.1
97 Dylan Hoover Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:19.25
98 Brent Sowders The A Team H&HS 0:02:19.31
99 Jose Curbelo Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:19.74
100 Cameron Draper Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:20
101 BAILEY DOERING WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:20.41
102 Christopher Pittman The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:20.8
103 MICHEAL DEBLASIO AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:21.02
104 Tyler Macolino Nightowls VMU2 0:02:21.32
105 Glenn Brookfield Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:21.32
106 STEVEN JOHNSTON WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:21.53
107 Christopher Wilcox The A Team H&HS 0:02:22.29
108 Roman Perez Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:22.78
109 Strychlan Hayes Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:22.95
110 William Ford/ SSGT THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:23.82
111 Alexander McLemore The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:24.14
112 Juan Diazvalenzuela The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:02:24.98
113 Duke Seals Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:25.49
114 Romulo Urtula Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:02:25.95
115 Austin Zurita THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:26.65
116 Daniel Watson Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:27.4
117 Joshua Jones The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:27.44
118 Mark Reeves Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:27.51
119 Delvonte Scott AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:27.59
120 CAESAR CUEVAS WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:02:28.43
121 James Joseph Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:28.59
122 Shawn Santana Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:28.86
123 Donald Brown Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:29.05
124 Matthew REARIC AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:29.1
125 Timothy Patttison Nightowls VMU2 0:02:29.25
126 IMARI JENKINS Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:30.12
127 Robert Murdock     0:02:30.5
128 Bernardo Garcia Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:30.75
129 Jose Vigil Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:30.9
130 Ang Li Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:31.26
131 Treasure Luvaul     0:02:32.48
132 Caleb Featherman Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:32.55
133 Jeremy Winters Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:32.78
134 RICARDO NICOLAS Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:32.81
135 Joseph Cambra Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:32.95
136 Conor Nelson Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:33.05
137 Austin Mittam Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:33.52
138 CHARLES HOFFMAN Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:34.34
139 Nathan Edison Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:34.38
140 Logan Haarsager Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:34.48
141 Willy Carrion H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:36.45
142 Quinn Fogel The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:36.97
143 Connor Schoonmaker THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:37.53
144 Clark Batungbakal Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:37.55
145 John Johnson/Cpl Nightowls VMU2 0:02:37.91
146 Ricky T. Hart Team Avi MALS-14 0:02:38
147 Abel Hernandez Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:02:38.69
148 Samir Evans H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:38.72
149 Stephen Mercer Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:38.81
150 Matthew Rutherford Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:39.78
151 Robert Montes Roaring Rams H&HS 0:02:40.18
152 Nolan Dodd THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:02:40.93
153 Ethan Yanez Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:02:41.63
154 Jesse Ayscue Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:41.83
155 Stephen Jewell Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:42.25
156 Bryant Morrillon Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:42.54
157 Thomas Avalos The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:02:43.35
158 Evian Jackson The A Team H&HS 0:02:43.52
159 Joseph Foster H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:43.77
160 Kevin Fostercruz Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:44.66
161 DAVID PRINCE Engineers MWSS-274 0:02:45.74
162 Mack Stewart Chieftans MASS-1 0:02:46.62
163 Imari Jenkins     0:02:46.94
164 Alejandro Garcia AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:02:47.21
165 Eden Portillo Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:47.28
166 Dominic Paoletti Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:02:48.01
167 Collin Koonce Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:02:49.12
168 Christopher Edler/Sgt Nightowls VMU2 0:02:50.69
169 Daniel Barrialmartinez Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:02:53.12
170 Justin Stradford H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:02:53.58
171 OSWIN WILLIAMSON Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:02:56.94
172 Alec Buck The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:03:02.37
173 Barry Hohlstein II Roaring Rams H&HS 0:03:03.13
174 BRANDON GORHAM Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:03:04.41
175 ELIJAH HOLYFIELD Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:03:08.48
176 Miguel Ramirez H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:03:14.48
177 Blake Chastain Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:03:15.91
178 JONATHAN LAUZUN WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:03:17.72
179   Casalas AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:03:21.05
180 Michael Spell   NHCCP 0:03:21.06
181 Raymond Busby H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:03:25.88
182 Wyatt Schultz Nightowls VMU2 0:03:38.91
183 Abraham Diazjacinto Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:04:01.87
184 Zachary Fixter     0:04:42.87
185 Diony DeLaCruz Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:10:00

 

Best Female Times

Place First Name Last Name Team Name Unit Final Time
1 STEPHANIE BROWN Stingers 2d LAAD 0:02:45.14
2 Summer Burns Scorpions 2d LAAD 0:03:08.2
3 Kimberly OjedaOrtega Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:03:16.9
4 Natasha Bentz Chieftans MASS-1 0:03:19.32
5 Erin Newport Chieftans MASS-1 0:03:20.44
6 Jeannie Mosher The A Team H&HS 0:03:21.38
7 Heidy Flores/Sgt Roaring Rams H&HS 0:03:33.57
8 Trudian Smith Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:03:33.71
9 Sky Chambers Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:03:39.51
10 Kelly Gill Atlantic Nomads MASS-1 0:03:39.95
11 Alexandra Dias Snake Eyes MWHS-2 0:03:43.39
12 Tiffany Hoover Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:03:45.8
13 Angelique OWCZYNSKY
MWCS 28 0:03:51.63
14 Durojaye Myrie De Malcolm WARRIOR OWLS CNATT 0:03:51.84
15 Anita Onua Sea Warriors Naval Health Clinic Cherry Point 0:04:19
16 Ivana Lowe-Wilkins Blood Thirsty War Dogs H&HS 0:04:25.24
17 Naishka Rivera Team Avi MALS-14 0:04:29.27
18 Catherine Sanders The Chuck Niners VMR-1 0:04:35.39
19 Enedina Weber Nightowls VMU2 0:04:42.99
20 JESSE BISCHOFF Engineers MWSS-274 0:04:52.89
21 Anita Onua

0:04:59.55
22 Dennise Kern H&S SPARTANS MWCS 28 0:05:11.56
23 Kayla Chappel The Loose Cannons MTACS-28 0:05:16.92
24 Lydia Fakes THE TENACIOUS TEN MWSS-274 0:05:51.24
25 Alisa Davis AOPS & H&S MWSS-274 0:06:16.47
26 Tina Staffieri Devil Dolphins Naval Health Clinic Chery point 0:10:00
27 Michelle Sinner Go Navy! NAVAL HEALTH CLINIC CHERRY POINT 0:10:00


The Military Battle Challenge

Battle Challenge | 15312 Spencerville Court | Suite 100 | Burtonsville, MD | 20866
contact [at] battlechallenge.org | 301.421.4433

Learn more about On•Target Challenge properties:
Firefighter Combat Challenge | LEOPARD Challenge | First Responder Institute | FFCC.TV