The Battle Challenge Menu Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge Rules & Regulations The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations Register For The Battle ChallengeRegister Now To Participate In The Military Battle ChallengeRules Of The Battle ChallengeThe Military Battle Challenge Course LayoutAbout The Military Battle ChallengeMilitary Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations
 


McCrady Standings
Days 1-4

Best Warrior - Individuals

1 Jacob Platts A Co 4-118th 0:02:04.42 1/30/2017
2 Aaron Dunham 1-151 ARB 59ATC 0:02:15.05 1/30/2017
3 Devin Fowler NG 0:02:15.28 1/30/2017
4 Thurman Trapp 266th 0:02:18.81 1/30/2017
5 Nick Kelley A/1-118 0:02:19.02 1/30/2017
6 Jeremy Smith 3rdVn 218th 0:02:19.11 1/30/2017
7 Christopher Pate 1055rh Trans 0:02:19.86 1/30/2017
8 Matthew Turner 169 STS 0:02:22.35 1/30/2017
9 Jesse Mullinax JFHQ 0:02:22.62 1/30/2017
10 Jackson Pride ACOl - 118th 0:02:24.97 1/30/2017
11 Kennith Wingard 3F HQ 0:02:34.32 1/30/2017
12 Gabriel Brown 2d 218 Reg 0:02:39.85 1/30/2017
13 James Ouzts 678th ADA 0:02:43.52 1/30/2017
14 Michael Sarkkinen 59 Troop Command 0:02:44.1 1/30/2017
15 Leviticus Richburgh ACO 4118 IN 0:02:49.12 1/30/2017
16 TIm Holmes 1223rd Engineers 0:02:55 1/30/2017
17 Tyler Watkins BWC 0:03:11.11 1/30/2017
18 Nick Nelson JFHQ 0:03:12.34 1/30/2017
19 Aaron Wyatt HHC 151 228 0:03:18.68 1/30/2017
20 Valetta Burgess 351st 0:03:59.94 1/30/2017
21 Rachel Clark 5 BN 218 Regt 0:05:54.53 1/30/2017
22 Andrea Oliveira HHC 151 0:07:07.5 1/30/2017
23 Monica Rogers 218th 0:08:31.45 1/30/2017

 

Best Warrior - Females

1 Valetta Burgess 351st 0:03:59.94 1/30/2017
2 Rachel Clark 5 BN 218 Regt 0:05:54.53 1/30/2017
3 Andrea Oliveira HHC 151 0:07:07.5 1/30/2017
4 Monica Rogers 218th 0:08:31.45 1/30/2017

 

Individuals

1 Warren Cavanagh Fugitive Task Force 0:01:49.39 1/31/2017
2 Jordan Costner SCDNR 0:01:55.98 1/30/2017
3 Caleb Jaedicke USC ROTC 0:01:57.04 1/28/2017
4 Christopher Bolden ECD 1-61 0:01:57.19 1/29/2017
5 Robert Watson TFM 0:01:58.46 1/30/2017
6 Matthew Mickey USC ROTC 0:02:00.25 1/28/2017
7 Drake Cobia RCSD 0:02:03.97 1/28/2017
8 Michael Soliz 1-61 0:02:06.37 1/29/2017
9 Daniel Pritchard USC ROTC 0:02:06.92 1/28/2017
10 Ricky Johnson LE 0:02:07.5 1/31/2017
11 Clint Myers TFM 0:02:08.37 1/30/2017
12 Kevin Westwood 62-263rd ADA HHB 0:02:10.22 1/28/2017
13 Joshua Duerkop Richland CO SD 0:02:10.33 1/28/2017
14 Allen Roach Active Duty 0:02:11.75 1/28/2017
15 Christopher Pate 1055rh Trans 0:02:14.3 1/30/2017
16 Alec Huntington A TFM 0:02:15.21 1/30/2017
17 Paul Sanguiliano RCSD CO 0:02:15.44 1/28/2017
18 Steven Case TFM 0:02:16.04 1/30/2017
19 Matthew Vitug USC ROTC 0:02:16.09 1/28/2017
20 Robert Beary RCSD 0:02:19.18 1/28/2017
21 Robyn Brown TFM BCO 0:02:19.64 1/30/2017
22 Jacob Abels USC ROTC 0:02:21.09 1/28/2017
23 Seth Poston USC ROTC 0:02:21.37 1/28/2017
24 Ron Dolron Embrace the suck 0:02:23.11 1/31/2017
25 John Smith Ceol - 118 IN 0:02:25.25 1/29/2017
26 Hamilton Osborne Richland CO SD 0:02:25.48 1/28/2017
27 Herber Romero 334th 0:02:25.98 1/28/2017
28 Simon Fuellhardt German Army 0:02:26.45 1/28/2017
29 Tyson Chandler Embrace the Suck 0:02:27.84 1/31/2017
30 Christopher Mastrianni RCSD 0:02:27.87 1/31/2017
31 Patrick Cooley ANG 0:02:28.68 1/29/2017
32 George Becker Richland County SD 0:02:28.91 1/28/2017
33 Stephen Kaminsky 169 FW 0:02:29.12 1/30/2017
34 Brooks Herring USC SVA 0:02:33.46 1/28/2017
35 Jacob Crouch Embrace the Suck 0:02:33.82 1/31/2017
36 Patrick Manriquez R&R Cmd 0:02:35.9 1/30/2017
37 James Ouzts 678th ADA 0:02:36.7 1/30/2017
38 Shamus Garcia USC ROTC 0:02:37.52 1/28/2017
39 Quinton McQueen ANG 0:02:37.69 1/29/2017
40 Adrian Ott USC ROTC 0:02:39.68 1/28/2017
41 Cedri Banks HQ 3-34 INF 0:02:39.87 1/30/2017
42 Taima Jordan RCSD 0:02:39.91 1/30/2017
43 Jimmy Hunter ACO 3-39 0:02:41.97 1/29/2017
44 Ron Dolron Embrace the suck 0:02:43.34 1/31/2017
45 Ronnel Baris AC 0339 In Reg 0:02:45.81 1/28/2017
46 Jason Davis SCDNR 0:02:47.39 1/30/2017
47 Dajuan McDonald USC ROTC 0:02:47.61 1/28/2017
48 Mark Freeman SCSG HHD 0:02:48.05 1/28/2017
49 Michael Laurita Richland CSD 0:02:48.06 1/28/2017
50 Christopher Bagby RCSD 0:02:48.3 1/30/2017
51 Andrew Reininger SCSG Spartans 0:02:48.8 1/28/2017
52 Jacob Caraway RCSD 0:02:49 1/31/2017
53 John Livingston 1226 0:02:50.31 1/30/2017
54 Michael Colucci HHC ATC Ft Jackson 0:02:50.55 1/28/2017
55 Jason Gregory SC ANG 0:02:50.91 1/30/2017
56 Yukon Brown 369th AG 0:02:52.09 1/29/2017
57 David Linfert RCSD 0:02:52.4 1/30/2017
58 Donta Stewart Cayce Public Safety 0:02:52.54 1/29/2017
59 Latonya Ingram A 3/34 0:02:54.29 1/31/2017
60 Tony Godbold   0:02:56.23 1/29/2017
61 Stephen Stone TFM 0:02:56.52 1/30/2017
62 Stephen Louchery SPARTANS 0:02:56.65 1/28/2017
63 John Batcheller Cobras 0:02:57.22 1/28/2017
64 Daniel Weaver RCSD 0:02:58.37 1/31/2017
65 Peter Hart RCSD 0:02:58.78 1/28/2017
66 Don Parrish   0:03:00.8 1/28/2017
67 Adam Stanley USC ROTC 0:03:01.29 1/28/2017
68 John Butler SPARTANS 0:03:01.87 1/28/2017
69 Steven Builard Cayce 0:03:02.68 1/29/2017
70 Jernard Cash Youth Challenge 0:03:02.96 1/30/2017
71 Igor Schaefer German Army 0:03:04.34 1/28/2017
72 Thomas Lucas #Obese Mode 0:03:04.35 1/31/2017
73 Andre Enoch USC ROTC 0:03:04.61 1/28/2017
74 Aaron Campbell SVA 0:03:04.66 1/28/2017
75 Christopher Titus SC ANG 0:03:04.99 1/29/2017
76 Davis Batchelder USC ROTC 0:03:12.9 1/28/2017
77 Scott Titus 1222 SAPP ER 0:03:13.1 1/29/2017
78 Chris Cowan RCSD 0:03:13.85 1/30/2017
79 Donald Robinson RCSD Alone 0:03:14.34 1/28/2017
80 Cameron Marshall   0:03:16.08 1/28/2017
81 Jacob Harlow Cayce 0:03:16.69 1/29/2017
82 Quentin Danyou USC ROTC 0:03:17.59 1/28/2017
83 Sammie Brown SC Youth Challenge 0:03:18.05 1/30/2017
84 Patrick Manriquez R&R Cmd 0:03:19.07 1/28/2017
85 John Rawl RCSD 0:03:20.2 1/28/2017
86 John Smith Ceol - 118 IN 0:03:20.46 1/28/2017
87 Willie Green   0:03:28.67 1/30/2017
88 Ron Dolron Embrace the suck 0:03:29.07 1/28/2017
89 Michelle Ferguson Army 0:03:29.36 1/30/2017
90 Robert Osteen 218th RTI 0:03:30.24 1/31/2017
91 Latonya Ingram A CO 3/34 0:03:33.33 1/29/2017
92 Michael Semko 1222 Sapper Co 0:03:33.66 1/28/2017
93 Aubrey Raymond Richland Co SD 0:03:34.1 1/28/2017
94 Jason Stevens ACO 3-34 0:03:38.15 1/31/2017
95 Santana Robbins Richland Co SD 0:03:38.7 1/28/2017
96 Mark Williams USNR 0:03:42.77 1/29/2017
97 Eo McQueen 169th JFHQ 0:03:43.36 1/29/2017
98 Philip Purvis 1-1-A 0:03:49.08 1/29/2017
99 Steve Kuhn ECRC 0:03:49.3 1/29/2017
100 Jerry Baugh JFHQ 0:03:50 1/30/2017
101 Jason Fenstermaker SPARTANS 0:03:56.04 1/28/2017
102 Robert Livingston   0:03:58.18 1/31/2017
103 Joel Mullinax #Obese Mode 0:03:58.37 1/31/2017
104 Lamar Mack   0:03:59.01 1/28/2017
105 Caroline Martin Columbia FD 0:04:04.23 1/30/2017
106 Timothy Horan SCSG SPartan 0:04:06.07 1/28/2017
107 Rachel Clark 5 BN 218 Regt 0:04:06.37 1/30/2017
108 Brett Ballenatine McCrady FD 0:04:09.84 1/28/2017
109 Scott Titus 1222nd Sniper 0:04:14.03 1/28/2017
110 Frieda Wyatt Richland CO SD 0:04:21.29 1/28/2017
111 Liannette Torres US Army 0:04:25.27 1/30/2017
112 Thomas Mullikin SCSG Commander 0:04:27.12 1/28/2017
113 Michael Slane SPARTANS 0:04:30 1/28/2017
114 Robert Dandrea 2nd Brigade 0:04:34.53 1/28/2017
115 Stephen Shepherd SC Air Guard 0:04:36.21 1/29/2017
116 Leah Anderson USC ROTC 0:04:43.86 1/28/2017
117 Russ Vickery SC National Guard 0:04:45.75 1/28/2017
118 Celicia McGee 3 - 34th Rock Force 0:04:45.95 1/28/2017
119 Leon Lott RCSD 0:04:47.82 1/28/2017
120 Valetta Burgess 351st 0:05:00.66 1/30/2017
121 Clinton Parnell   0:05:02.7 1/30/2017
122 Torry Crass SC SG 0:05:07.08 1/29/2017
123 Clinton Parnell   0:05:27.52 1/31/2017
124 Kevin Hackett SCSG PMD 0:05:41.45 1/30/2017
125 Clinton Parnell   0:05:43.11 1/28/2017
126 Renee Prince RCSD 0:05:45.69 1/28/2017
127 Ross Stewart Richland CO SD 0:05:49.08 1/28/2017
128 Angelina Sengnar A Co TFM 0:05:58.23 1/30/2017
129 Kevin Thomas SC ANG JFHQ 0:06:08.99 1/29/2017
130 Candace Terry USC SUA 0:06:20.16 1/28/2017
131 Carlos Vargas Army 0:06:27.14 1/30/2017
132 Kristin Podrasky SVA USC 0:06:45.85 1/28/2017
133 Cathy Donald ARNG 0:08:25.48 1/31/2017
134 Jennifer Settlemeyer 218th Regt (LDR) 0:09:02 1/31/2017
135 Rachel Lybrand 218th Regt 0:09:12.96 1/31/2017

 

Female Category

1 Latonya Ingram A 3/34 0:02:54.29 1/31/2017
2 Michelle Ferguson Army 0:03:29.36 1/30/2017
3 Latonya Ingram A CO 3/34 0:03:33.33 1/29/2017
4 Aubrey Raymond Richland Co SD 0:03:34.1 1/28/2017
5 Santana Robbins Richland Co SD 0:03:38.7 1/28/2017
6 Caroline Martin Columbia FD 0:04:04.23 1/30/2017
7 Rachel Clark 5 BN 218 Regt 0:04:06.37 1/30/2017
8 Frieda Wyatt Richland CO SD 0:04:21.29 1/28/2017
9 Liannette Torres US Army 0:04:25.27 1/30/2017
10 Leah Anderson USC ROTC 0:04:43.86 1/28/2017
11 Celicia McGee 3 - 34th Rock Force 0:04:45.95 1/28/2017
12 Valetta Burgess 351st 0:05:00.66 1/30/2017
13 Renee Prince RCSD 0:05:45.69 1/28/2017
14 Ross Stewart Richland CO SD 0:05:49.08 1/28/2017
15 Angelina Sengnar A Co TFM 0:05:58.23 1/30/2017
16 Candace Terry USC SUA 0:06:20.16 1/28/2017
17 Kristin Podrasky SVA USC 0:06:45.85 1/28/2017
18 Cathy Donald ARNG 0:08:25.48 1/31/2017
19 Jennifer Settlemeyer 218th Regt (LDR) 0:09:02 1/31/2017
20 Rachel Lybrand 218th Regt 0:09:12.96 1/31/2017

 

Over 40 Category

1 Daniel Pritchard USC ROTC 0:02:06.92 1/28/2017
2 Ron Dolron Embrace the suck 0:02:23.11 1/31/2017
3 George Becker Richland County SD 0:02:28.91 1/28/2017
4 Gabriel Brown 2d 218 Reg 0:02:39.85 1/30/2017
5 Taima Jordan RCSD 0:02:39.91 1/30/2017
6 Ron Dolron Embrace the suck 0:02:43.34 1/31/2017
7 Mark Freeman SCSG HHD 0:02:48.05 1/28/2017
8 David Linfert RCSD 0:02:52.4 1/30/2017
9 TIm Holmes 1223rd Engineers 0:02:55 1/30/2017
10 Don Parrish   0:03:00.8 1/28/2017
11 Nick Nelson JFHQ 0:03:12.34 1/30/2017
12 Scott Titus 1222 SAPP ER 0:03:13.1 1/29/2017
13 Chris Cowan RCSD 0:03:13.85 1/30/2017
14 Donald Robinson RCSD Alone 0:03:14.34 1/28/2017
15 Sammie Brown SC Youth Challenge 0:03:18.05 1/30/2017
16 Willie Green   0:03:28.67 1/30/2017
17 Ron Dolron Embrace the suck 0:03:29.07 1/28/2017
18 Mark Williams USNR 0:03:42.77 1/29/2017
19 Eo McQueen 169th JFHQ 0:03:43.36 1/29/2017
20 Jerry Baugh JFHQ 0:03:50 1/30/2017
21 Jason Fenstermaker SPARTANS 0:03:56.04 1/28/2017
22 Robert Livingston   0:03:58.18 1/31/2017
23 Timothy Horan SCSG SPartan 0:04:06.07 1/28/2017
24 Scott Titus 1222nd Sniper 0:04:14.03 1/28/2017
25 Frieda Wyatt Richland CO SD 0:04:21.29 1/28/2017
26 Thomas Mullikin SCSG Commander 0:04:27.12 1/28/2017
27 Robert Dandrea 2nd Brigade 0:04:34.53 1/28/2017
28 Stephen Shepherd SC Air Guard 0:04:36.21 1/29/2017
29 Russ Vickery SC National Guard 0:04:45.75 1/28/2017
30 Leon Lott RCSD 0:04:47.82 1/28/2017
31 Clinton Parnell   0:05:02.7 1/30/2017
32 Clinton Parnell   0:05:27.52 1/31/2017
33 Kevin Hackett SCSG PMD 0:05:41.45 1/30/2017
34 Clinton Parnell   0:05:43.11 1/28/2017
35 Renee Prince RCSD 0:05:45.69 1/28/2017
36 Kevin Thomas SC ANG JFHQ 0:06:08.99 1/29/2017
37 Cathy Donald ARNG 0:08:25.48 1/31/2017
38 Monica Rogers 218th 0:08:31.45 1/30/2017
39 Jennifer Settlemeyer 218th Regt (LDR) 0:09:02 1/31/2017


The Military Battle Challenge

Battle Challenge | 15312 Spencerville Court | Suite 100 | Burtonsville, MD | 20866
contact [at] battlechallenge.org | 301.421.4433

Learn more about On•Target Challenge properties:
Firefighter Combat Challenge | LEOPARD Challenge | First Responder Institute | FFCC.TV