The Battle Challenge Menu Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge Rules & Regulations The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Register For The Battle Challenge Register Now To Participate In The Military Battle Challenge Rules Of The Battle Challenge The Military Battle Challenge Course Layout About The Military Battle Challenge Military Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations Register For The Battle ChallengeRegister Now To Participate In The Military Battle ChallengeRules Of The Battle ChallengeThe Military Battle Challenge Course LayoutAbout The Military Battle ChallengeMilitary Battle Challenge Home Military Battle Challenge Home Rules & Regulations
 


Pendleton Standings
All Days

Team Standings

 

Place Team Name Team Time
1 Team McGreggor Day 3 00:03:05
2 3/1 Again 00:03:10
3 3/1 Day 3 5 00:03:10
4 3/1 Day 3-2 00:03:12
5 3/1 - 3 00:03:13
6 Motor-T Pogs Day3 - 3 00:03:13
7 Keach Baker 00:03:14
8 Motor-T Pogs Day 3 00:03:20
9 Motor-T Pogs 4 00:03:20
10 Team McGreggor 3 00:03:20
11 Spinola Williams 00:03:20
12 Motor-t Pogs 3 00:03:26
13 Slow Speed High Drag Day 3 -4 00:03:27
14 3/1 Day 3 00:03:27
15 late entry1 00:03:28
16 Slow Speed High Drag Day 3 00:03:30
17 Team McGreggor 4 00:03:32
18 Fisted Enlisted 2 00:03:32
19 1st Maint Team McGregor (run 2) 00:03:33
20 Slow Speed High Drag final 00:03:33
21 1st Recon Phib Bibs 00:03:35
22 7th ESB Crazy Eight 00:03:36
23 Green Soncrant 00:03:37
24 3/1 00:03:37
25 1st Maint Motor-T Pogs (Run 2) 00:03:39
26 1st LAR Swift & Silent 00:03:41
27 1st Maint Slow Speed High Drag 00:03:41
28 1st Maint Team McGregor 00:03:42
29 1/4 The Goons 00:03:42
30 1st LAR One Hit Wonder 00:03:44
31 1st LAR Super (run 2) 00:03:45
32 Team 3/1 (Run 2) 00:03:45
33 1st Recon Wendy 00:03:51
34 Motor-T Pogs 00:03:55
35 MAG-39 Los Motivators 00:03:57
36 Fisted Enlisted 00:04:00
37 Slow Speed High Drag 2 00:04:01
38 LAR SWOL 00:04:04
39 Golden Boys  00:04:04
40 Low Speed High Drag 00:04:05
41 LAR Alpha 00:04:05
42 1st LAR One Hit Wonder (Run 2) 00:04:05
43 1st LAR Super 00:04:05
44 1st LAR One Hit Wonder (Run 3) 00:04:07
45 Goons 00:04:07
46 Here Come the Boots MAG 39 00:04:07
47 DOC 00:04:07
48 FMTB Uno 00:04:08
49 1 LAR Get Schwifty (run 2) 00:04:09
50 Team Go Home 00:04:09
51 LAR NTN 00:04:09
52 Pro Skators  00:04:11
53 9th Comm Knights 00:04:12
54 Gem 00:04:14
55 Chitwood Salaman 00:04:15
56 MALS-39 Power Plants 00:04:18
57 7ESB Mad Dogs 00:04:19
58 MAG-39 Brown Lightning 00:04:20
59 1st LAR Dankboyz 00:04:20
60 HITT Day3 2 00:04:21
61 Firefighter 1 00:04:21
62 9th Comm Destruction 00:04:24
63 1st LAR Yellow Fever 00:04:25
64 1st Maint BN Skull Draggers 00:04:27
65 7th ESB Slayer 00:04:28
66 HITT Semper Fit 00:04:30
67 LAR LARSOC 00:04:33
68 7th ESB Crazy 7 00:04:36
69 meyer tisapak 00:04:38
70 9th Comm 3 00:04:39
71 9th Comm 1 00:04:42
72 soncrant serquinia 3 00:04:43
73 HITT Day 3 re 00:04:46
74 RPS 2 00:04:48
75 9th Comm Glory 00:04:55
76 Scifrat 00:04:59
77 HQSBW - Texas 00:05:00
78 Gem 3 00:05:02
79 MTM Pro Skaters 00:05:03
80 Soncrant Serquinia 00:05:06
81 9th Comm 2 00:05:07
82 CLE-1 RPS 00:05:08
83 Gem 2 00:05:13
84 David Serquinia 00:05:15
85 LAR Miltoy Mi Noyz 00:05:16
86 MCTSSA - Cyber Adj 00:05:24
87 HITT DAY 3 4 00:05:26
88 UPS Fedex 00:05:26
89 Wook Squad (run 2) 00:05:31
90 Soncrant Serquinia 2 00:06:03
91 HITT Day3 1 00:06:20
92 WFTBN Wook Squad 00:06:30
93 HITT Day3 3 00:06:55
94 Semper Fit Day 3 00:07:05
95 Schiever 00:07:10
96 Semper Fit 1 00:08:24
97 Carebears 9th Com 00:08:36
98 Semper Fit A 00:09:00
99 The Married Couple 04:22:49
100 Semper Fit 2 04:45:52
101 HQbntrklo 20:02:11


 

Best Times

place Last Name First Name Team Name Final Time
1 Soncrant Daniel  Team Go Home 00:01:30
2 Raymond Arnon Team McGreggor Day 3 00:01:31
3 Williams Andrew Motor-T Pogs Day 3 00:01:31
4 Cox Zackary  3/1 Day 3 5 00:01:31
5 Baker Herman Keach Baker 00:01:32
6 Soncrant Daniel  Team McGreggor Day 3 00:01:34
7 Soncrant Daniel  Team McGreggor 3 00:01:34
8 Alvarez Ramirez Nestor 3/1 Again 00:01:35
9 Spindola Keanu Motor-T Pogs Day3 - 3 00:01:35
10 Cox Zackary  3/1 Again 00:01:35
11 Cox Zackary 3/1 Day 3-2 00:01:35
12 Cox Zackary 3/1 - 3 00:01:36
13 Williams Andrew Motor-T Pogs 4 00:01:36
14 Alvarez Remirez Nestor 3/1 - 3 00:01:37
15 Alvarez Nestor 3/1 Day 3-2 00:01:37
16 McClellan Patrick 7th ESB Crazy Eight 00:01:37
17 WIlliams Andrew Motor-T Pogs Day3 - 3 00:01:38
18 Villanueva Alec Slow Speed High Drag Day 3 -4 00:01:38
19 Alvarez Ramirez Nestor 3/1 Day 3 5 00:01:39
20 Villanueva Alec Slow Speed High Drag final 00:01:39
21 spindola keanu Spinola Williams 00:01:40
22 Williams Andrew Motor-t Pogs 3 00:01:40
23 Baker Herman Fisted Enlisted 2 00:01:40
24 Taft Franklin 1st LAR One Hit Wonder (Run 2) 00:01:40
25 Alvarez Remirez Nestor  3/1 Day 3 00:01:40
26 Williams Andrew  Spinola Williams 00:01:41
27 Villanueva Alec Slow Speed High Drag Day 3 00:01:41
28 Deweirdt Connor 1st LAR Dankboyz 00:01:41
29 Keach Ryan  Keach Baker 00:01:43
30 Spindola Keanu Motor-T Pogs 4 00:01:43
31 Cox Zackary late entry1 00:01:43
32 Taft Franklin 1st LAR One Hit Wonder (Run 3) 00:01:44
33 Alvarez Ramirez Nestor late entry1 00:01:44
34 Norton Bobby 1st LAR Swift & Silent 00:01:44
35 Guelzow Matthew 1/4 The Goons 00:01:45
36 Soncrant Daniel 1st Maint Team McGregor 00:01:45
37 Raymond Arnon 1st Maint Team McGregor (run 2) 00:01:45
38 Soncrant Daniel Team McGreggor 4 00:01:45
39 Raymond Arnon Team McGreggor 3 00:01:46
40 Spindola Keanu Motor-t Pogs 3 00:01:46
41 Raymond Arnon Team McGreggor 4 00:01:46
42 Williams Andrew  1st Maint Motor-T Pogs (Run 2) 00:01:46
43 Cox Zackary 3/1 Day 3 00:01:47
44 Parnell Gianmarco 1st Recon Phib Bibs 00:01:47
45 Soncrant Daniel  Green Soncrant 00:01:47
46 Mikul Sean 1st LAR Super (run 2) 00:01:47
47 Soncrant Daniel 1st Maint Team McGregor (run 2) 00:01:47
48 Spindola Keanu Motor-T Pogs Day 3 00:01:48
49 Desilets Gage 1st Recon Phib Bibs 00:01:48
50 Alvarez Ramirez Nestor 3/1 00:01:48
51 Cox Zackary Team 3/1 (Run 2) 00:01:48
52 Rudd Ezekiel  1st Maint Slow Speed High Drag 00:01:49
53 Rudd Ezekiel  Slow Speed High Drag Day 3 -4 00:01:49
54 Cox Zackary 3/1 00:01:49
55 Rudd Ezekiel Slow Speed High Drag Day 3 00:01:49
56 Folisz Anthony 1st Recon Wendy 00:01:50
57 Taft Franklin 1st LAR One Hit Wonder 00:01:50
58 Norton Bobby LAR NTN 00:01:50
59 Green Austin  Green Soncrant 00:01:50
60 Villanueva Alec Slow Speed High Drag 2 00:01:50
61 Soncrant Daniel Firefighter 1 00:01:51
62 Keech Ryan Fisted Enlisted 2 00:01:52
63 Spindola Keanu 1st Maint Motor-T Pogs (Run 2) 00:01:52
64 Chitwood Joshua Chitwood Salaman 00:01:52
65 Villanueva Alec 1st Maint Slow Speed High Drag 00:01:53
66 Pinel Jose MAG-39 Brown Lightning 00:01:53
67 Baker Herman Fisted Enlisted 00:01:53
68 Soncrant Daniel Soncrant Serquinia 00:01:54
69 Rudd Ezekiel Slow Speed High Drag final 00:01:54
70 Muniz Fabian  1st LAR One Hit Wonder 00:01:55
71 Williams Andrew Motor-T Pogs 00:01:55
72 Qufzhpi xavier Pro Skators  00:01:55
73 Petropoulos John Here Come the Boots MAG 39 00:01:55
74 Izzo Brandon MAG-39 Los Motivators 00:01:55
75 Mikul Sean 1st LAR Super 00:01:55
76 Mulcahy Brendan LAR Alpha 00:01:55
77 Soncrant Daniel soncrant serquinia 3 00:01:56
78 Deweirdt Connor 1st LAR Swift & Silent 00:01:56
79 Davis Jordan LAR SWOL 00:01:56
80 Alvarez Ramirez Nestor Team 3/1 (Run 2) 00:01:56
81 Jones Derron HQSBW - Texas 00:01:57
82 Mahammitt Dajoum FMTB Uno 00:01:57
83 Raymond Arnon 1st Maint Team McGregor 00:01:57
84 Savage  Ryan 1st LAR Super (run 2) 00:01:58
85 Westhoff Wyatt 1/4 The Goons 00:01:58
86 Bezpalko Joseph 9th Comm 3 00:01:58
87 Jones Derron Golden Boys  00:01:58
88 Soncrant Daniel 00:01:58
89 Keach Mark 7th ESB Crazy Eight 00:01:59
90 Garcia Victor 7th ESB Slayer 00:01:59
91 Spindola Keanu Motor-T Pogs 00:02:00
92 Noworyta Trent  1 LAR Get Schwifty (run 2) 00:02:01
93 McManus Brett 9th Comm 2 00:02:01
94 Hinojosa Alejandro 1st Recon Wendy 00:02:01
95 Scott Joseph MAG-39 Los Motivators 00:02:02
96 Rudd Ezekiel Low Speed High Drag 00:02:02
97 Velasco Henry  Gem 3 00:02:02
98 Villanueva Alec Low Speed High Drag 00:02:03
99 Guelzow Matthew Goons 00:02:03
100 Soncrant Daniel Soncrant Serquinia 2 00:02:03
101 MacDonald Eugene 7ESB Mad Dogs 00:02:03
102 Richard Phillips DOC 00:02:04
103 Tisapak Itsarayouth  DOC 00:02:04
104 Austin Theodore 9th Comm Knights 00:02:04
105 Westhoff Wyatt Goons 00:02:04
106 Velasco Henry Gem 00:02:04
107 Dhillon Shawn  UPS Fedex 00:02:04
108 Meyer Nicholas 00:02:05
109 Huizarcabral Marco Golden Boys  00:02:05
110 Merhoff Montana 9th Comm Destruction 00:02:06
111 Keach Mark Fisted Enlisted 00:02:07
112 Freitas Colin LAR SWOL 00:02:07
113 Zepeda Fernando 9th Comm Knights 00:02:08
114 Moen Shawn MALS-39 Power Plants 00:02:08
115 Tisapak Itsarayouth meyer tisapak 00:02:08
116 McCann Jarrod 1 LAR Get Schwifty (run 2) 00:02:08
117 Alexander Weslex HITT DAY 3 4 00:02:08
118 Newell Michael 1st LAR Yellow Fever 00:02:09
119 Portez Eljeria 9th Comm Glory 00:02:10
120 Noworyta Trent LAR Alpha 00:02:10
121 Malcolm Maverick MALS-39 Power Plants 00:02:10
122 Waggoner Allen HITT Day3 2 00:02:10
123 Ryan Noah LAR LARSOC 00:02:10
124 Savage Ryan 1st LAR Super 00:02:10
125 Meyer Nicholas Gem 00:02:10
126 Zapata Gabriel FMTB Uno 00:02:11
127 Randy Saldivar HITT Semper Fit 00:02:11
128 Alexander Wesley  HITT Day3 2 00:02:11
129 Rudd Ezekiel Slow Speed High Drag 2 00:02:11
130 Whitson Teddy  HQbntrklo 00:02:11
131 Murphy Austin Here Come the Boots MAG 39 00:02:12
132 David Martiek David Serquinia 00:02:12
133 Muratalla Jose 1st Maint BN Skull Draggers 00:02:12
134 Ibarra Leonardo 1st Maint BN Skull Draggers 00:02:14
135 Laclair Anthony 9th Comm 1 00:02:15
136 Burnham Stephen 7th ESB Crazy 7 00:02:15
137 Henson Matthew HITT Day 3 re 00:02:15
138 Jeremiah Lewis 00:02:15
139 Kim Seong 1st LAR Yellow Fever 00:02:16
140 Griggs Kenneth 7ESB Mad Dogs 00:02:16
141 Pablo Aguilar Eduardo Pro Skators  00:02:16
142 Lopez Jose 9th Comm Destruction 00:02:18
143 Reid Ian  Scifrat 00:02:19
144 Vega Jesus HITT Semper Fit 00:02:19
145 McCann Jarrod LAR NTN 00:02:19
146 Quizhpi Xavier MTM Pro Skaters 00:02:20
147 Habing Craig HITT Day3 3 00:02:20
148 Cantu Gilberto 7th ESB Crazy 7 00:02:20
149 Berg Keith  RPS 2 00:02:22
150 Salaman Damien Chitwood Salaman 00:02:22
151 Muniz Fabian 1st LAR One Hit Wonder (Run 3) 00:02:23
152 Valdez Jadon LAR LARSOC 00:02:23
153 Ebreo Khristopher CLE-1 RPS 00:02:24
154 Muniz Fabian 1st LAR One Hit Wonder (Run 2) 00:02:25
155 Hernandez Anthony  RPS 2 00:02:26
156 Ibarra Armando MAG-39 Brown Lightning 00:02:26
157 Patterson Mishael 9th Comm 1 00:02:27
158 Flores Abraham 7th ESB Slayer 00:02:28
159 Meyer Nicholas meyer tisapak 00:02:30
160 Bailey Ian Firefighter 1 00:02:31
161 Habing Craig HITT Day 3 re 00:02:31
162 Wesley Kesz Wook Squad (run 2) 00:02:34
163 Veloz Kevin Gem 2 00:02:35
164 Legg Owen LAR Miltoy Mi Noyz 00:02:36
165 Park Jong Gem 2 00:02:38
166 Rocha Nasario 1st LAR Dankboyz 00:02:39
167 Roscoe Coby MCTSSA - Cyber Adj 00:02:39
168 Davis Nicholas Team Go Home 00:02:39
169 Baker Seth Scifrat 00:02:40
170 Lussier Sheldon LAR Miltoy Mi Noyz 00:02:40
171 Vermillion Justin 9th Comm 3 00:02:41
172 Pablo Aguilar Eduardo  MTM Pro Skaters 00:02:43
173 8313839316 Oliver Schiever 00:02:43
174 Miller Anderson CLE-1 RPS 00:02:44
175 Pollard Leah MCTSSA - Cyber Adj 00:02:45
176 Rodriguez Kristyl 9th Comm Glory 00:02:45
177 Serquinia Ronnie soncrant serquinia 3 00:02:47
178 Wesley Kesz WFTBN Wook Squad 00:02:53
179 Buehman Mark 00:02:54
180 Waugh Brooke Wook Squad (run 2) 00:02:57
181 Serquinia Ronnie Gem 3 00:03:00
182 Serquinia Ronnie David Serquinia 00:03:02
183 Caldera Francisco HQSBW - Texas 00:03:03
184 Taylor Jason HITT Day3 1 00:03:05
185 Womack Brice 9th Comm 2 00:03:06
186 Serquinia Ronnie Soncrant Serquinia 00:03:12
187 Henson Matthew HITT Day3 1 00:03:15
188 Ward Caitlin Carebears 9th Com 00:03:15
189 Rodriguez Oscar HITT DAY 3 4 00:03:18
190 Kruse Darci  Semper Fit Day 3 00:03:20
191 Giagras Alex UPS Fedex 00:03:22
192 Serquinia Ronnie The Married Couple 00:03:35
193 Waugh Brooke WFTBN Wook Squad 00:03:37
194 Keldrhouse Jessica Semper Fit Day 3 00:03:45
195 Coscuna Ron Semper Fit A 00:03:46
196 Serquinia Ronnie Soncrant Serquinia 2 00:04:00
197 Rogers Lisa Semper Fit 1 00:04:04
198 Kruse Darci Semper Fit 1 00:04:20
199 Shive Jimi 00:04:21
200 Schiever Pamalla Schiever 00:04:27
201 Diana Alicia HITT Day3 3 00:04:35
202 Casinio Roxanne Semper Fit 2 00:04:40
203 Predovic Jessica Semper Fit A 00:05:15
204 Harris Dominique Carebears 9th Com 00:05:21
205 Luna-Serquinia Laura The Married Couple 04:19:14
206 Williams Heather  Semper Fit 2 04:41:12

Best Female Times

place Last Name First Name Team Name Final Time
1 Wesley Kesz Wook Squad (run 2) 00:02:34
2 Pollard Leah MCTSSA - Cyber Adj 00:02:45
3 Rodriguez Kristyl 9th Comm Glory 00:02:45
4 Wesley Kesz WFTBN Wook Squad 00:02:53
5 Waugh Brooke Wook Squad (run 2) 00:02:57
6 Ward Caitlin Carebears 9th Com 00:03:15
7 Kruse Darci  Semper Fit Day 3 00:03:20
8 Waugh Brooke WFTBN Wook Squad 00:03:37
9 Keldrhouse Jessica Semper Fit Day 3 00:03:45
10 Rogers Lisa Semper Fit 1 00:04:04
11 Kruse Darci Semper Fit 1 00:04:20
12 Shive Jimi 00:04:21
13 Schiever Pamalla Schiever 00:04:27
14 Diana Alicia HITT Day3 3 00:04:35
15 Casinio Roxanne Semper Fit 2 00:04:40
16 Predovic Jessica Semper Fit A 00:05:15
17 Harris Dominique Carebears 9th Com 00:05:21
18 Luna-Serquinia Laura The Married Couple 04:19:14
19 Williams Heather  Semper Fit 2 04:41:12

 


The Military Battle Challenge

Battle Challenge | 15312 Spencerville Court | Suite 100 | Burtonsville, MD | 20866
contact [at] battlechallenge.org | 301.421.4433

Learn more about On•Target Challenge properties:
Firefighter Combat Challenge | LEOPARD Challenge | First Responder Institute | FFCC.TV